Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
The Tipi
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Pokemon Club
3:30 PM - Teen Magic
5:00 PM - Zombie Dance Practice
6:00 PM - Senior 101: Transitioning into Retirement
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
10:00 AM - Lil' U's at the Library
1:45 PM - Lalapalzooa Early Release
2:00 PM - 6th-8th Grade e-paper
2:00 PM - Early Release Gaming & Other Activities
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
9:45 AM - Job Corp Informational Session
4:00 PM - Gaming
5:00 PM - Zombie Dance Practice
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
10:00 AM - Tape Town
4:00 PM - Elementary Explorers
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
The Tipi
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
9:30 AM - Monday Morning Movies
10:00 AM - BabyJiggles
3:30 PM - 6*8ers
4:15 PM - TAP Book Flick
5:30 PM - Europe Informational Trip
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
4:00 PM - James River Writers
4:00 PM - Tween / Teen Craft-Make Covered Ear Buds
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
10:00 AM - Lil' U's at the Library
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - 6th-8th Grade e-paper
4:00 PM - Book Flick
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
4:00 PM - 4-H Club
4:00 PM - Gaming
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
All Day - Closed for Staff Training
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
6:30 PM - Zombie Walk
The Tipi
All Day - Library CLOSED for Native American Day
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
3:30 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Tween / Teen Robotic Legos
6:00 PM - Senior 101: Transitioning into Retirement
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
10:00 AM - Lil' U's at the Library
3:00 PM - The Originals Book Club
3:15 PM - Teen Superbookians
4:00 PM - 6th-8th Grade e-paper
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
4:00 PM - Coat Drive for 2nd & 3rd Graders
4:00 PM - Gaming
6:00 PM - Beadle County Geneology Group
6:30 PM - History Book Club
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
2:30 PM - Popcorn Friday
4:00 PM - Elementary Explorers
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Coloring Contest
9:00 AM - Kids' Korner Halloween Guessing Contest
12:00 PM - Senior High Gaming All Stars Deluxe
The Tipi
9:00 AM - Book Swap
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
10:00 AM - BabyJiggles
2:00 PM - Adult Crafts
3:30 PM - 6*8ers
4:15 PM - TAP Book Flick
4:15 PM - TAP into a Book
6:00 PM - Adult Crafts
9:00 AM - Book Swap
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
12:15 PM - Holy Trinity Readers
12:15 PM - Holy Trinity Readers
3:30 PM - Pokemon Club
3:30 PM - Teen Magic
4:00 PM - James River Writers
5:00 PM - Library Board Meeting
6:30 PM - Teen Kahoot
9:00 AM - Book Swap
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:45 AM - Job Corp Informational Session
10:00 AM - Lil' U's at the Library
4:00 PM - 6th-8th Grade e-paper
4:00 PM - Book Flick
9:00 AM - Book Swap
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
4:00 PM - Gaming
6:30 PM - Romance Book Club
9:00 AM - Book Swap
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
4:00 PM - Chess Club
5:30 PM - Tween / Teen Nerf Wars
9:00 AM - Book Swap
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
The Tipi
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
10:00 AM - BabyJiggles
6:30 PM - Crochet & Knit Club
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Senior 101: Transitioning into Retirement
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
10:00 AM - Lil' U's at the Library
4:00 PM - 6th-8th Grade e-paper
9:00 AM - Coat Drive
9:00 AM - Trick O Treating at the Library